Classifica Murales Trail 2021

  • Home
  • Iscrizioni MTP

LOGO_ASD_LAGO_DORTA.jpg      Logo_ACSI.png       Nuovo_Logo_CR.jpg

MURALES TRAIL 2021 - Pogno (NO) - 5 settembre 2021
         
ARRIVO PETTORALE COGNOME NOME CRONO
1 1 BERNARDINI MAURO 1h 19' 19''
2 40 VALSESIA FELIPE 1h 23' 07''
3 83 POLETTI FEDERICO 1h 24' 55''
4 4 PASTORE LORENZO 1h 26' 17''
5 90 DI BENEDETTO VINCENT ALDO 1h 26' 42''
6 55 ALFISI ENRICO 1h 28' 52''
7 75 PERINATO ANDREA 1h 29' 10''
8 36 POLETTI ANGELO 1h 30' 14''
9 2 COSTANTIN PAOLO 1h 30' 55''
10 43 MURARO MAURIZIO 1h 31' 04''
11 48 THURSTAN STUART DAN 1h 31' 47''
12 67 PLATINI ELENA 1h 33' 20''
13 58 SANCHINI ANDREA 1h 33' 40''
14 27 SALVADOR IVAN 1h 33' 42''
15 84 MASSETTI ANDREA 1h 33' 50''
16 50 TARTAGLIA FABIO 1h 34' 30''
17 14 BELTRAMI ALESSIO 1h 35' 17''
18 31 PATRAGNONI FABIO 1h 38' 25''
19 24 FANTONETTI ELISA 1h 39' 05''
20 88 MINUZZO ANDREA LINO 1h 39' 20''
21 6 BACCHI MARCO 1h 39' 25''
22 95 RONCAROLO MATTEO 1h 39' 47''
23 77 YOSEF SOLOMON 1h 41' 31''
24 76 PAOLELLA MICHELE 1h 41' 31''
25 79 NICOLAMARINO FRANCESCO 1h 41' 31''
26 54 MUSANO NICOLA 1h 42' 12''
27 17 FORTIS THOMAS 1h 42' 50''
28 3 MACELLARO DONATO 1h 43' 50''
29 29 FAZZARI BRUNO 1h 43' 50''
30 38 GATTI MAURO 1h 44' 05''
31 78 CERRI SIMONE 1h 44' 26''
32 85 BERTARELLO ANDREA 1h 45' 31''
33 62 BERGAMINI AZELIO 1h 45' 37''
34 92 CONFALONIERI PAOLO 1h 45' 41''
35 94 CLERICI GABRIELE 1h 45' 57''
36 12 GIAVINA GUIDO 1h 46' 02''
37 8 DEMAGISTRI ANDREA 1h 46' 19''
38 91 CERUTTI FEDERICA 1h 46' 29''
39 93 MORONI FRANCESCO 1h 47' 09''
40 15 ZOCCALI GIOVANNI 1h 47' 10''
41 42 IOFRIDA GIUSEPPE 1h 47' 27''
42 56 BARBIERI FRANCESCO 1h 47' 57''
43 23 INUGGI FABIO 1h 48' 37''
44 11 MATINATA NICOLA 1h 48' 50''
45 30 GUZZETTI LAMBERTO 1h 49' 41''
46 86 ROGORA GABRIELE 1h 51' 14''
47 87 BASCIU MAURIZIO 1h 52' 42''
48 45 GRAVANTE CARLO 1h 52' 55''
49 7 BACCHI ANTONIO 1h 52' 56''
50 104 MOTTA ANGELO 1h 53' 29''
51 34 FRANZIN ALESSANDRO 1h 53' 41''
52 71 CARDINALI MAURO 1h 54' 11''
53 35 DIAFERIA ANNALISA 1h 54' 29''
54 60 MORA FABRIZIO 1h 56' 11''
55 9 MORELLO ANTONIO 1h 56' 28''
56 61 SAINI ANDREA 1h 57' 19''
57 26 PIOLA LUCA 1h 57' 19''
58 105 IUDICI FRANCESCO 2 h 00' 11''
59 57 VOLTA GIUSEPPE 2h 00' 23''
60 39 BARCELLINI PAOLO 2h 00' 32''
61 70 MILANI GIANLUCA 2h 00' 33''
62 13 RAMADA FABIO 2h 01' 31''
63 82 MANDICA PIETRO 2h 02' 09''
64 68 ZUCCHI MASSIMO 2h 02' 29''
65 63 BECCARIA PAOLA 2h 03' 39''
66 21 MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO 2h 06' 55''
67 73 BESATI GIORGIO 2h 07' 04''
68 28 ZONI MICHELA 2h 07' 25''
69 33 MORA PATRIZIO LUIGI 2h 07' 52''
70 44 NERI ALBERTO 2h 08' 07''
71 65 VANDONI LORENZO 2h 08' 45''
72 98 SANTORO PAOLO 2h 09' 04''
73 81 BORTONE ENIO 2h 09' 17''
74 5 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA 2h 09' 51''
75 97 VINZIA GIORGIO 2h 10' 09''
76 96 MAGGIOLINI FLAVIO 2h 10' 09''
77 59 BERNASCONI ANGELO 2h 10' 51''
78 10 MINELLA SAMUELE 2h 10' 55''
79 53 COLLIVA PAOLO 2h 11' 45''
80 18 CAVALLINI BRUNO 2h 12' 05''
81 103 DUCA TIZIANA 2h 12' 16''
82 22 TROMBETTI ROSSELLA 2h 13' 07''
83 46 ROBOTTI ELISABETTA 2h 13' 14''
84 25 PEDRANA NICOLETTA 2h 13' 58''
85 80 SOCCINI ROBERTO 2h 14' 01''
86 74 MIAZZA RINALDO 2h 22' 42''
87 16 TENACE GIUSEPPE 2h 28' 17''
88 69 GIANOLA MAURO 2h 28' 18''
89 51 LA SALA LEONARDO 2h 30' 00''
90 66 GIORIA FEDERICA 2h 30' 10''
91 19 SVIDERSKA OLENA 2h 30' 34''
92 32 BUSCHINI NICOLA 2h 32' 50''
93 37 LUCCHINA MARCO 2h 33' 43''
94 47 ARMANI ALBERTO 2h 33' 43''
95 52 BARBI LUCA 2h 45' 50''
96 64 ROSELLI DANIELA 2h 49' 01''
97 41 LIBANORO ROBERTA 2h 49' 34''
98 20 RUPIL MAURO 2h 56' 20''
99 89 SECCI STEFANO 2h 59' 13''
100 99 FRANTOZZI SANDRO 2h 59' 13''
101 101 SCARAMUZZINO MARIA 3h 00' 38''
102 102 CECCHINI ANNA   3h 00' 38''
103 100 CREOLA IVAN 3h 02' 59''
104 49 GRAZIOLI ERALDO 3h 04' 09''
105 72 CRISCUOLO MICHELE RITIRATO

 

ASD CIRCUITO RUNNING

Via Pianelli 24 - 28017
S.Maurizio D’Opaglio (NO)
P.I 02024600039


 

LW